Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler SC/SC (N452-000)

Save $2.68
Nec
MPN: N452-000
UPC: 0037332122032

Price:
$13.39 $16.07
Stock:
In stock

Description

Payment & Security

Payment methods

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Elo Google Pay JCB Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.


Security

You may also like

Recently viewed