StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC5)

Save $3.40
Startech.Com
MPN: FIBLCSC5
UPC: 0065030797795

Price:
$17.02 $20.42
Stock:
In stock

Description

Payment & Security

Payment methods

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Elo Google Pay JCB Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.


Security

You may also like

Recently viewed