IBM QSFP+ 10KM LR4 LC 00D6222

IBM QSFP+ 10KM LR4 LC 00D6222

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 00D6222-AO

AddOn IBM 00D6222 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) IBM QSFP+ 10KM LR4 LC 00D6222
$1,631.25 $1,870.39
AddOn IBM 00D6222 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • IBM QSFP+ 10KM LR4 LC 00D6222
// Ajax Success Cart Datalayer Code - SKU