AddOn IBM 00D6222 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) (00D6222-AO)

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
MPN: 00D6222-AO
UPC: 821455448618

Price:
$1,762.33 $2,114.79

Description

Payment & Security

American Express Diners Club Discover Google Pay JCB Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed

(% riStoreData.settings.write_review_sub_heading %)

Max. 5 allowed
Max. 2 allowed

(% riStoreData.settings.ask_question_sub_heading %)

(% riStoreData.settings.write_comment_sub_heading %)

(% riStoreData.settings.report_abuse_sub_heading %)

(% comment.comment %)

No Comments

(% riStoreData.settings.reviews_overview_heading %)

(% reviewsData.average_rating %) / 5

Based on (% reviewsData.total_reviews %) reviews

5 Stars
(% reviewsData.five_star_percentage %)% ((% reviewsData.five_star_count %))
4 Stars
(% reviewsData.four_star_percentage %)% ((% reviewsData.four_star_count %))
3 Stars
(% reviewsData.three_star_percentage %)% ((% reviewsData.three_star_count %))
2 Stars
(% reviewsData.two_star_percentage %)% ((% reviewsData.two_star_count %))
1 Star
(% reviewsData.one_star_percentage %)% ((% reviewsData.one_star_count %))
Filter | | | | | Previous Page Next Page (% reviewsData.reviews.current_page %)/(% reviewsData.reviews.last_page %)
(% authorFirstLetter(review.author) %) (% authorFirstLetter(review.author) %) (% review.author %) verified
(% review.title %)
(% review.option1.name %) : (% review.option1.value %) (% review.option2.name %) : (% review.option2.value %) (% review.option3.name %) : (% review.option3.value %)
(% review.description %)
Click to Zoom
Click to Zoom
(% review.date_time_str %) Verified Purchase
Comments((% review.comments_count %)) Report Abuse
((% review.thumbs_count %)) Helpful

showing reviews from (% reviewsData.reviews.from %) to (% reviewsData.reviews.to %) Previous Page Next Page

No Review Found.

(% riStoreData.settings.questions_overview_heading %)

(% questionsData.questions.total %) Questions Asked
Filter | | | | | | Previous Page Next Page (% questionsData.questions.current_page %)/(% questionsData.questions.last_page %)
(% authorFirstLetter(question.author) %) (% authorFirstLetter(question.author) %) (% question.author %)
Q : (% question.question %) ?
Asked on (% question.created_at %)
A : (% question.answer %)
By (% question.answered_by %) on (% question.answered_at %)

showing questions from (% questionsData.questions.from %) to (% questionsData.questions.to %) Previous Page Next Page

No Question Found.