Distinow 1000base-sx Sfp 850nm 550m Dom Mmf Lc

Distinow 1000base-sx Sfp 850nm 550m Dom Mmf Lc

: E-Net Components

: 0061004008-ENC

Adva 0061004008 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested in Adva Network Environment and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. OEM PN 0061004008 1000BASESX
$28.37
Adva 0061004008 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested in Adva Network Environment and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration.

  • OEM PN 0061004008 1000BASESX
// Ajax Success Cart Datalayer Code - SKU