Addon-Networking XFP Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (0231A438-AO)

Addon-Networking XFP Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (0231A438-AO)

: Addon-Networking

: 0231A438-AO

AddOn HP 0231A438 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
$521.75 $626.10
AddOn HP 0231A438 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
// Ajax Success Cart Datalayer Code - SKU