Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (0231A455-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (0231A455-AO)

: Addon-Networking

: 0231A455-AO

AddOn HP 0231A455 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 70km, LC) 1000Base-CWDM SFP SMF, 1510nm, 70km, LC HP 0231A455 compatible
$281.89 $322.78
AddOn HP 0231A455 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 70km, LC)

  • 1000Base-CWDM SFP
  • SMF, 1510nm, 70km, LC
  • HP 0231A455 compatible
// Ajax Success Cart Datalayer Code - SKU