Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (02312173-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (02312173-AO)

: Addon-Networking

: 02312173-AO

AddOn HP 2312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 1000Base-ZX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
$154.21
AddOn HP 2312173 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-ZX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
// Ajax Success Cart Datalayer Code - SKU