Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (02312172-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (02312172-AO)

: Addon-Networking

: 02312172-AO

AddOn HP 2312172 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC) Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 1000Base-LH Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
$80.25
AddOn HP 2312172 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-LH
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
// Ajax Success Cart Datalayer Code - SKU