Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (02312170-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (02312170-AO)

: Addon-Networking

: 02312170-AO

AddOn HP 2312170 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 1000Base-LH Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
$71.47 $82.33
AddOn HP 2312170 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-LH
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
// Ajax Success Cart Datalayer Code - SKU