Addon-Networking SC Single Mode XENPAK Transceiver Module (0231A324-AO)

Addon-Networking SC Single Mode XENPAK Transceiver Module (0231A324-AO)

: Addon-Networking

: 0231A324-AO

AddOn HP 0231A324 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM) Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-ER Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
$1,639.91 $1,889.17
AddOn HP 0231A324 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-ER
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
// Ajax Success Cart Datalayer Code - SKU