Addon-Networking SC Single Mode XENPAK Transceiver Module (0231A323-AO)

Addon-Networking SC Single Mode XENPAK Transceiver Module (0231A323-AO)

: Addon-Networking

: 0231A323-AO

AddOn HP 0231A323 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
$413.66 $472.20
AddOn HP 0231A323 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
// Ajax Success Cart Datalayer Code - SKU