Addon Extreme 10057H Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr

Addon Extreme 10057H Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr

: Add On

: 10057H-AO

AddOn Extreme Networks 10057H Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged) Compatible OEM: Extreme Networks Compatible With OEM Part Number(s): 10057H Connector: LC DOM: DOM Environment: Rugged
$79.16
AddOn Extreme Networks 10057H Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

  • Compatible OEM: Extreme Networks
  • Compatible With OEM Part Number(s): 10057H
  • Connector: LC
  • DOM: DOM
  • Environment: Rugged