AddOn Enterasys Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP

AddOn Enterasys Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 10GB-USR-SFPP-AO

AddOn Enterasys 10GB-USR-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-USR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, DOM) Addon Enterasys 10Gb-Usr-Sfpp Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Usr Sfp+ Transcei
$229.10
AddOn Enterasys 10GB-USR-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-USR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, DOM)

  • Addon Enterasys 10Gb-Usr-Sfpp Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Usr Sfp+ Transcei