Addon Cyan 280-0009-00 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Mx Sfp Transceiver (Mmf

Addon Cyan 280-0009-00 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Mx Sfp Transceiver (Mmf

: Add On

: 280-0009-00-AO

AddOn Cyan 280-0009-00 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) Addon Sfp Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-mx Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-mx - Hot-swappable
$56.18
AddOn Cyan 280-0009-00 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

  • Addon Sfp Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-mx Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-mx - Hot-swappable