AddOn Calix 100-03789 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC)

AddOn Calix 100-03789 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC)

: Add On

: 100-03789-AO

AddOn Calix 100-03789 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC) Addon Calix 100-03789 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-cwdm Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1470nm, 70km, Lc) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible
$304.46
AddOn Calix 100-03789 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 70km, LC)

  • Addon Calix 100-03789 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-cwdm Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1470nm, 70km, Lc) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible