AddOn Calix 100-03500 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

AddOn Calix 100-03500 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

: Add On

: 100-03500-AO

AddOn Calix 100-03500 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC) Addon Calix 100-03500 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-cwdm Xfp Transceiver (smf, 1470nm, 80km, Lc) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible
$4,537.07
AddOn Calix 100-03500 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC)

  • Addon Calix 100-03500 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-cwdm Xfp Transceiver (smf, 1470nm, 80km, Lc) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible