Addon Adtran Comp Sfp Bx 40Km Taa Xcvr

Addon Adtran Comp Sfp Bx 40Km Taa Xcvr

: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

: 1442703PG-BX53-40-AO

AddOn AdTran Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM) Addon Adtran Comp Oc-12-Bx Sfp Taa Xcvr
$218.19
AddOn AdTran Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

  • Addon Adtran Comp Oc-12-Bx Sfp Taa Xcvr