AddOn 8m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable For Cisco

AddOn 8m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable For Cisco

: Add On

: 15216-LC-SC-20=-AO

This is an 8m Cisco 15216-LC-SC-20= Compatible LC (male) to SC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuati Addon 8m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Duplex Sc/lc Os1 Yellow Patch...
$21.40
This is an 8m Cisco 15216-LC-SC-20= Compatible LC (male) to SC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuati

  • Addon 8m Single-mode Fiber (smf) Duplex Sc/lc Os1 Yellow Patch Cable For Cisco - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible