Addon 3Fe25776aa Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr

Addon 3Fe25776aa Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr

: Add On

: 3FE25776AA-AO

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25776AA Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) Addon Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-zx Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-zx - Hot-swappable
$76.97
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25776AA Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

  • Addon Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000base-zx Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-zx - Hot-swappable