Add-onputer Peripherals, L 1FG73-AO RuggedCom GBIC Transceiver Provides 1000Base-ZX

Add-onputer Peripherals, L 1FG73-AO RuggedCom GBIC Transceiver Provides 1000Base-ZX

: Add-onputer Peripherals, L

: 1FG73-AO

AddOn RuggedCom 1FG73 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC) Compatible OEM - RuggedCom Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) - 1FG73 Connector - SC DOM - Non-DOM Form Type - GBIC
$88.48
AddOn RuggedCom 1FG73 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)

  • Compatible OEM - RuggedCom
  • Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) - 1FG73
  • Connector - SC
  • DOM - Non-DOM
  • Form Type - GBIC