Add-On Computer - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000Base-Bidi - Sc Sin

Add-On Computer - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000Base-Bidi - Sc Sin

: Add-onputer Peripherals, L

: 10057-AO

AddOn Extreme Networks 10057 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) Compatible OEM - Extreme Networks Connector - LC DOM - DOM Form Type - SFP HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50
$71.50
AddOn Extreme Networks 10057 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • Compatible OEM - Extreme Networks
  • Connector - LC
  • DOM - DOM
  • Form Type - SFP
  • HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50