Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 1783-sfp1glx Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 1783-sfp1glx Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr

: Add On

: 1783-SFP1GLX-AO

AddOn Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP1GLX Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) Compatible OEM: Allen-Bradley Compatible With OEM Part Number(s): 1783-SFP1GLX Connector: LC DOM: Non-DOM Form Type: SFP
$52.09
AddOn Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP1GLX Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

  • Compatible OEM: Allen-Bradley
  • Compatible With OEM Part Number(s): 1783-SFP1GLX
  • Connector: LC
  • DOM: Non-DOM
  • Form Type: SFP