Add On 10M BROCADE COMPAT 40GBASE-AOC DAC TAA

Add On 10M BROCADE COMPAT 40GBASE-AOC DAC TAA

: Add On

: 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-1001-AO

Manufacturer: ADDON Part: 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-1001-AO UPC: 821455599655 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: AddOn AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - fiber optic - active Product Description AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 33 ft Type 40GBase direct...
$597.32
Manufacturer: ADDON Part: 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-1001-AO UPC: 821455599655 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: AddOn AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - fiber optic - active Product Description AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 33 ft Type 40GBase direct attach cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Features Active cable (signal regeneration) Length 33 ft Connector QSFP+ Connector (Second End) 4 x SFP+ Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warrantyExtended Specifications General Network Cable Type 40GBase direct attach cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Features Active cable (signal regeneration) Length 33 ft Connectivity Connector QSFP+ Connector (Second End) 4 x SFP+ Miscellaneous Compliant Standards MSA TAA Compliant Yes Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty

  • 100% compatible and guaranteed to work