ACP - Memory Upgrades Extreme 10GBPS XENPAK Module

ACP - Memory Upgrades Extreme 10GBPS XENPAK Module

: Add-onputer Peripherals, L

: 10111-AO

AddOn Extreme Networks 10111 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) Compatible OEM - Extreme Networks Connector - SC DOM - DOM Form Type - XENPAK HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50
$429.10
AddOn Extreme Networks 10111 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

  • Compatible OEM - Extreme Networks
  • Connector - SC
  • DOM - DOM
  • Form Type - XENPAK
  • HTS-Harmonized Code - 8517.6200.50