ACP 1000BT Sfp Copper for extreme Optical Transceiver

ACP 1000BT Sfp Copper for extreme Optical Transceiver

: ACP

: 10050-AO

AddOn HP 100BASEFXSMLR-SFP Compatible TAA compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) EXTREME SFP 100M TX RJ-45 10050 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45
$48.27
AddOn HP 100BASEFXSMLR-SFP Compatible TAA compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

  • EXTREME SFP 100M TX RJ-45 10050
  • COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45