40Gbase-Sr4 Qsfp+ Transceiver

40Gbase-Sr4 Qsfp+ Transceiver

: Axiom

: 407-BBOZ-AX

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER.40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER Axiom 40gbase-sr4 Qsfp+ Transceiver For Dell - 407-bboz - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 - Optical Fiber850 Nm - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40gbase-sr4 - 40
$360.23
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER.40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER

  • Axiom 40gbase-sr4 Qsfp+ Transceiver For Dell - 407-bboz - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 - Optical Fiber850 Nm - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40gbase-sr4 - 40