10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M DOM

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M DOM

: ENET Components, Inc.

: 100-01515-ENT

TAA Compliant Calix 100-01515 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested in Calix Network Environment and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. Enet Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 - Optical Fiber850 Nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-sr -...
$240.52
TAA Compliant Calix 100-01515 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested in Calix Network Environment and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration.

  • Enet Sfp+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 - Optical Fiber850 Nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-sr - 10 Gbps - Rohs Compliance