1000BLX SFP 1310NM 10KM DOM

1000BLX SFP 1310NM 10KM DOM

: ENET Components, Inc.

: 100-01662-ENT

TAA Compliant Calix 100-01662 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC MMF/SMF - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested in Calix Network Environment and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. Enet Sfp Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 - Optical Fiber1310 Nm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-lx - 1...
$88.52
TAA Compliant Calix 100-01662 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC MMF/SMF - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested in Calix Network Environment and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration.

  • Enet Sfp Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 - Optical Fiber1310 Nm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-lx - 1 Gbit/s