1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310NM 10KM MMF/SMF SC

1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310NM 10KM MMF/SMF SC

: ENET - TRANSCEIVERS

: 130-0031-00-ENC

McAfee Compatible 130-0031-00 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm Duplex SC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty OEM PN 130-0031-00 1000B-LX
$57.46
McAfee Compatible 130-0031-00 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm Duplex SC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

  • OEM PN 130-0031-00 1000B-LX